SCOL7 and Level C event

Nettlebed

26th February 2017

Fastest Splits by Course

 Top, Blue, Brown, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Green, White, Yellow

Course Blue

Control     Split  Name                          Class   Elapsed  Name                    Class
 1 (115)     1:58  Thomas Howell SN              M16        1:58  Thomas Howell SN        M16  
 2 (121)     1:16  Richard Barrett BAOC          M45        2:00  Iain Bell SN            M50  
 3 (131)     1:37  Frank Townley SN              M14        4:12  Iain Bell SN            M50  
 4 (139)     2:55  Frank Townley SN              M14        7:59  Iain Bell SN            M50  
 5 (125)     4:24  Christophe De Belder TVOC     M35       12:58  Richard Barrett BAOC    M45  
 6 (134)     1:43  Richard Barrett BAOC          M45       14:41  Richard Barrett BAOC    M45  
 7 (144)     3:49  Frank Townley SN              M14       18:54  Richard Barrett BAOC    M45  
 8 (141)     3:45  Richard Barrett BAOC          M45       22:39  Richard Barrett BAOC    M45  
 9 (152)     5:29  Frank Townley SN              M14       28:09  Richard Barrett BAOC    M45  
10 (122)     2:07  Richard Barrett BAOC          M45       30:16  Richard Barrett BAOC    M45  
11 (108)     4:46  Thomas Howell SN              M16       35:14  Richard Barrett BAOC    M45  
13 (106)     1:25  Richard Barrett BAOC          M45       36:39  Richard Barrett BAOC    M45  
14 (105)     1:58  Richard Barrett BAOC          M45       38:37  Richard Barrett BAOC    M45  
15 (103)     3:04  Richard Barrett BAOC          M45       41:41  Richard Barrett BAOC    M45  
16 (102)     0:40  Thomas Howell SN              M16       42:30  Richard Barrett BAOC    M45  
Finish       0:55  Frank Townley SN              M14       43:45  Richard Barrett BAOC    M45  
            41:51  represents ideal time

 Top, Blue, Brown, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Green, White, Yellow

Course Brown

Control     Split  Name                          Class   Elapsed  Name                    Class
 1 (119)     2:50  Jegor Kostylev INT            M35        2:50  Jegor Kostylev INT      M35  
 2 (128)     0:52  Jegor Kostylev INT            M35        3:42  Jegor Kostylev INT      M35  
 3 (136)     2:10  Yordan Kolev SLOW             M21        5:54  Jegor Kostylev INT      M35  
 4 (142)     2:20  Chris Gilligan TVOC           M35        8:39  Jegor Kostylev INT      M35  
 5 (148)     2:51  Paul Couldridge SLOW          M40       11:33  Paul Couldridge SLOW    M40  
 6 (151)     3:52  Jegor Kostylev INT            M35       16:00  Paul Couldridge SLOW    M40  
 7 (150)     0:53  Daniel Gardner HH             M21       16:55  Paul Couldridge SLOW    M40  
 8 (149)     3:14  Mark Saunders BKO             M35       20:10  Paul Couldridge SLOW    M40  
 9 (147)     1:57  Paul Couldridge SLOW          M40       22:07  Paul Couldridge SLOW    M40  
10 (144)     1:33  Mark Saunders BKO             M35       23:41  Paul Couldridge SLOW    M40  
11 (141)     3:32  Jegor Kostylev INT            M35       27:30  Paul Couldridge SLOW    M40  
12 (143)     0:57  Jegor Kostylev INT            M35       28:33  Paul Couldridge SLOW    M40  
13 (146)     2:14  Jegor Kostylev INT            M35       30:53  Paul Couldridge SLOW    M40  
14 (145)     2:28  Jegor Kostylev INT            M35       33:50  Paul Couldridge SLOW    M40  
15 (134)     5:26  Jegor Kostylev INT            M35       39:18  Jegor Kostylev INT      M35  
16 (125)     1:40  Jegor Kostylev INT            M35       40:58  Jegor Kostylev INT      M35  
17 (112)     2:17  Jegor Kostylev INT            M35       43:15  Jegor Kostylev INT      M35  
18 (108)     3:09  Jegor Kostylev INT            M35       46:24  Jegor Kostylev INT      M35  
20 (106)     1:26  Tim Beale SN                  M21       47:56  Jegor Kostylev INT      M35  
21 (105)     1:57  Jegor Kostylev INT            M35       49:53  Jegor Kostylev INT      M35  
22 (104)     1:56  Jegor Kostylev INT            M35       51:49  Jegor Kostylev INT      M35  
23 (101)     2:06  Paul Couldridge SLOW          M40       53:56  Jegor Kostylev INT      M35  
24 (102)     1:36  Jegor Kostylev INT            M35       55:32  Jegor Kostylev INT      M35  
25 (103)     0:45  Jegor Kostylev INT            M35       56:17  Jegor Kostylev INT      M35  
Finish       0:43  Charles Gook BADO             M50       57:30  Jegor Kostylev INT      M35  
            54:44  represents ideal time

 Top, Blue, Brown, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Green, White, Yellow

Course Green

Control     Split  Name                          Class   Elapsed  Name                    Class
 1 (111)     2:13  Paul Rushmer IND              M50        2:13  Paul Rushmer IND        M50  
 2 (115)     1:12  David Watkins BADO            M55        3:31  Paul Rushmer IND        M50  
 3 (121)     1:37  Neil Watts SO                 M60        5:14  Karin Street OUOC       W35  
 4 (134)     7:43  Warren Kretzschmar OUOC       M21       13:07  Warren Kretzschmar OUOC M21  
 5 (144)     4:48  Neil Watts SO                 M60       18:24  David Watkins BADO      M55  
 6 (141)     4:53  David Watkins BADO            M55       23:17  David Watkins BADO      M55  
 7 (140)     1:43  Karin Street OUOC             W35       25:20  David Watkins BADO      M55  
 8 (152)     5:04  Doug Stimson NWO              M35       31:34  David Watkins BADO      M55  
 9 (123)     4:11  David Watkins BADO            M55       35:45  David Watkins BADO      M55  
10 (117)     0:55  Karin Street OUOC             W35       36:47  David Watkins BADO      M55  
Finish       1:04  David Watkins BADO            M55       37:51  David Watkins BADO      M55  
            35:23  represents ideal time

 Top, Blue, Brown, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Green, White, Yellow

Course Light Green

Control     Split  Name                          Class   Elapsed  Name                    Class
 1 (110)     2:00  Clare Skidmore TVOC           W21        2:00  Clare Skidmore TVOC     W21  
 2 (115)     1:08  Robert Neal RAFO              M21        3:36  Clare Skidmore TVOC     W21  
 3 (121)     1:55  Nicolas Barrett SN            M14        6:00  Clare Skidmore TVOC     W21  
 4 (119)     2:36  Robert Neal RAFO              M21        9:04  Nicolas Barrett SN      M14  
 5 (126)     0:55  Rachel Banham TVOC            W21       10:12  Nicolas Barrett SN      M14  
 6 (125)     4:12  Robert Neal RAFO              M21       15:25  Nicolas Barrett SN      M14  
 7 (134)     2:01  Robert Neal RAFO              M21       17:33  Robert Neal RAFO        M21  
 8 (122)     3:12  Robert Neal RAFO              M21       20:45  Robert Neal RAFO        M21  
 9 (123)     1:48  Peter Aked IND                M50       25:02  Robert Neal RAFO        M21  
10 (117)     1:04  Amelia Wing BKO               W12       26:08  Robert Neal RAFO        M21  
Finish       1:00  Peter Aked IND                M50       27:14  Robert Neal RAFO        M21  
            21:51  represents ideal time

 Top, Blue, Brown, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Green, White, Yellow

Course Orange

Control     Split  Name                          Class   Elapsed  Name                    Class
 1 (110)     1:52  Patrick O'callaghan IND       M21        1:52  Patrick O'callaghan IND M21  
 2 (116)     1:38  Adam Methven BKO              M12        3:38  Patrick O'callaghan IND M21  
 3 (126)     1:42  Adam Methven BKO              M12        6:00  Patrick O'callaghan IND M21  
 4 (131)     1:53  Patrick O'callaghan IND       M21        7:53  Patrick O'callaghan IND M21  
 5 (138)     1:25  Patrick O'callaghan IND       M21        9:18  Patrick O'callaghan IND M21  
 6 (153)     4:39  Patrick O'callaghan IND       M21       13:57  Patrick O'callaghan IND M21  
 7 (125)     1:01  Fenella Greatrix BKO          W12       15:27  Patrick O'callaghan IND M21  
 8 (123)     1:21  Patrick O'callaghan IND       M21       16:48  Patrick O'callaghan IND M21  
 9 (117)     0:58  Patrick O'callaghan IND       M21       17:46  Patrick O'callaghan IND M21  
Finish       0:57  Patrick O'callaghan IND       M21       18:43  Patrick O'callaghan IND M21  
            17:26  represents ideal time

 Top, Blue, Brown, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Green, White, Yellow

Course Short Green

Control     Split  Name                          Class   Elapsed  Name                    Class
 1 (111)     2:22  Christine Artus BKO           W60        2:22  Christine Artus BKO     W60  
 2 (121)     2:29  Tim Seddon IND                M45        5:25  Ian Roberts MV          M50  
 3 (130)     1:11  Steve Fisher TVOC             M40        6:48  Ian Roberts MV          M50  
 4 (137)     1:41  Steve Fisher TVOC             M40        8:40  Ian Roberts MV          M50  
 5 (131)     1:21  Ian Roberts MV                M50       10:01  Ian Roberts MV          M50  
 6 (125)     6:47  Ian Roberts MV                M50       16:48  Ian Roberts MV          M50  
 7 (134)     2:43  Steve Fisher TVOC             M40       19:48  Ian Roberts MV          M50  
 8 (152)     2:03  Ian Roberts MV                M50       21:51  Ian Roberts MV          M50  
 9 (122)     2:48  Ian Roberts MV                M50       24:39  Ian Roberts MV          M50  
10 (112)     1:26  Steve Fisher TVOC             M40       26:06  Ian Roberts MV          M50  
Finish       1:44  Ian Roberts MV                M50       27:50  Ian Roberts MV          M50  
            26:35  represents ideal time

 Top, Blue, Brown, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Green, White, Yellow

Course White

Control     Split  Name                          Class   Elapsed  Name                    Class
 1 (109)     0:29  Ivy + Elliot Perrin IND       W12        0:29  Ivy + Elliot Perrin IND W12  
 2 (113)     2:14  Ivy + Elliot Perrin IND       W12        2:43  Ivy + Elliot Perrin IND W12  
 3 (120)     1:37  Ivy + Elliot Perrin IND       W12        4:20  Ivy + Elliot Perrin IND W12  
 4 (127)     1:05  Luka Zurek + Sophia Zurek BKO M12        5:29  Ivy + Elliot Perrin IND W12  
 5 (124)     1:56  Ivy + Elliot Perrin IND       W12        7:25  Ivy + Elliot Perrin IND W12  
 6 (118)     0:43  Ivy + Elliot Perrin IND       W12        8:08  Ivy + Elliot Perrin IND W12  
 7 (117)     0:40  Ivy + Elliot Perrin IND       W12        8:48  Ivy + Elliot Perrin IND W12  
Finish       1:26  Lucy Townley SN               W10       10:14  Ivy + Elliot Perrin IND W12  
            10:10  represents ideal time

 Top, Blue, Brown, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Green, White, Yellow

Course Yellow

Control     Split  Name                          Class   Elapsed  Name                    Class
 1 (114)     2:04  Charlie Hearn BKO             M10        2:04  Charlie Hearn BKO       M10  
 2 (120)     3:16  Charlie Hearn BKO             M10        5:20  Charlie Hearn BKO       M10  
 3 (126)     0:54  Lola Gunn IND                 W11        7:27  Ben Perrin IND          M14  
 4 (129)     0:56  Matthew Aked IND              M14        9:25  Joanna O'Callaghan IND  W55  
 5 (131)     2:05  Joanna O'Callaghan IND        W55       11:30  Joanna O'Callaghan IND  W55  
 6 (138)     1:55  Matthew Aked IND              M14       13:46  Joanna O'Callaghan IND  W55  
 7 (135)     1:57  Joanna O'Callaghan IND        W55       15:43  Joanna O'Callaghan IND  W55  
 8 (127)     2:52  George Benwell TVOC           M10       19:11  Joanna O'Callaghan IND  W55  
 9 (117)     2:33  Charlie Hearn BKO             M10       22:03  Joanna O'Callaghan IND  W55  
Finish       1:22  Freddie Walker TVOC           M12       24:17  Joanna O'Callaghan IND  W55  
            19:54  represents ideal time

Top, Blue, Brown, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Green, White, Yellow

MERCS (c) 2016 Michael Napier