Level C and SCOA League

Shotover

2nd December 2018

Fastest Splits by Course

 Top, Blue, Brown, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Green, White, Yellow

Course Blue

Control     Split  Name                           Class   Elapsed  Name                           Class
 1 (101)     3:22  Alun Jones TVOC                M60        3:22  Alun Jones TVOC                M60  
 2 (108)     2:45  Alun Jones TVOC                M60        6:07  Alun Jones TVOC                M60  
 3 (135)     3:55  Alun Jones TVOC                M60       10:02  Alun Jones TVOC                M60  
 4 (112)     1:08  Alun Jones TVOC                M60       11:10  Alun Jones TVOC                M60  
 5 (114)     2:44  Andreas Frisk TVOC             M35       13:57  Alun Jones TVOC                M60  
 6 (115)     1:51  Nikolay Kolev SLOW             M50       15:51  Alun Jones TVOC                M60  
 7 (116)     1:42  Stephen Fletcher BKO           M65       17:50  Alun Jones TVOC                M60  
 8 (118)     3:04  Colin Dickson BAOC             M60       20:56  Alun Jones TVOC                M60  
 9 (111)     2:04  Alun Jones TVOC                M60       23:00  Alun Jones TVOC                M60  
10 (110)     2:12  Colin Dickson BAOC             M60       25:25  Alun Jones TVOC                M60  
11 (109)     2:16  Thomas Cochrane NGOC           M21       28:28  Alun Jones TVOC                M60  
12 (119)     4:11  Colin Dickson BAOC             M60       33:05  Alun Jones TVOC                M60  
13 (122)     3:18  John Simmons BOK               M65       37:03  Colin Dickson BAOC             M60  
14 (123)     2:08  Alun Jones TVOC                M60       40:15  Colin Dickson BAOC             M60  
15 (120)     1:24  Alun Jones TVOC                M60       41:43  Colin Dickson BAOC             M60  
16 (125)     1:56  Vladimir Kuznetsov TVOC        M60       43:41  Colin Dickson BAOC             M60  
17 (126)     0:49  Chris Evans SLOW               M50       44:51  Colin Dickson BAOC             M60  
18 (136)     0:45  John Simmons BOK               M65       45:59  Colin Dickson BAOC             M60  
19 (127)     1:40  Jackie Hallett BOK             W60       48:19  Colin Dickson BAOC             M60  
20 (128)     1:18  Colin Dickson BAOC             M60       49:37  Colin Dickson BAOC             M60  
21 (130)     2:03  John Simmons BOK               M65       51:41  Colin Dickson BAOC             M60  
Finish       1:00  Alun Jones TVOC                M60       52:54  Colin Dickson BAOC             M60  
            47:35  represents ideal time

 Top, Blue, Brown, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Green, White, Yellow

Course Brown

Control     Split  Name                           Class   Elapsed  Name                           Class
 1 (101)     2:38  Adam Potter BOK                M21        2:38  Adam Potter BOK                M21  
 2 (108)     2:26  Christopher Rhodes BADO        M35        5:17  Richard Purkis ESOC            M21  
 3 (109)     1:56  Christopher Rhodes BADO        M35        7:14  Richard Purkis ESOC            M21  
 4 (110)     2:11  Richard Purkis ESOC            M21        9:25  Richard Purkis ESOC            M21  
 5 (112)     2:35  Clive Hallett BOK              M55       12:05  Richard Purkis ESOC            M21  
 6 (117)     2:09  Adam Potter BOK                M21       14:26  Richard Purkis ESOC            M21  
 7 (114)     2:13  Jan Travnicek TVOC             M40       17:27  Richard Purkis ESOC            M21  
 8 (115)     1:28  Yordan Kolev SLOW              M21       19:14  Richard Purkis ESOC            M21  
 9 (116)     1:28  Adam Potter BOK                M21       20:55  Jan Travnicek TVOC             M40  
10 (118)     2:26  Clive Hallett BOK              M55       23:30  Clive Hallett BOK              M55  
11 (119)     2:43  Clive Hallett BOK              M55       26:13  Clive Hallett BOK              M55  
12 (122)     2:22  Adam Potter BOK                M21       28:46  Clive Hallett BOK              M55  
13 (138)     1:43  Adam Potter BOK                M21       31:08  Clive Hallett BOK              M55  
14 (111)     3:02  Adam Potter BOK                M21       34:39  Adam Potter BOK                M21  
15 (135)     0:50  Clive Hallett BOK              M55       35:29  Adam Potter BOK                M21  
16 (116)     3:22  Adam Potter BOK                M21       38:51  Adam Potter BOK                M21  
17 (139)     1:01  Clive Hallett BOK              M55       40:00  Adam Potter BOK                M21  
18 (110)     4:04  Adam Potter BOK                M21       44:04  Adam Potter BOK                M21  
19 (121)     3:34  Yordan Kolev SLOW              M21       48:19  Adam Potter BOK                M21  
20 (124)     2:32  Clive Hallett BOK              M55       50:58  Adam Potter BOK                M21  
21 (120)     1:14  Adam Potter BOK                M21       52:12  Adam Potter BOK                M21  
22 (125)     1:42  Adam Potter BOK                M21       53:54  Adam Potter BOK                M21  
23 (136)     0:33  Adam Potter BOK                M21       54:27  Adam Potter BOK                M21  
24 (126)     0:50  Adam Potter BOK                M21       55:17  Adam Potter BOK                M21  
25 (127)     1:37  Adam Potter BOK                M21       56:54  Adam Potter BOK                M21  
26 (101)     1:13  Adam Potter BOK                M21       58:07  Adam Potter BOK                M21  
27 (128)     0:57  Adam Potter BOK                M21       59:04  Adam Potter BOK                M21  
28 (130)     1:39  Adam Potter BOK                M21       60:43  Adam Potter BOK                M21  
Finish       0:52  James Wilkinson BKO            M21       61:35  Adam Potter BOK                M21  
            57:20  represents ideal time

 Top, Blue, Brown, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Green, White, Yellow

Course Green

Control     Split  Name                           Class   Elapsed  Name                           Class
 1 (102)     2:27  Andy Marshall TVOC             M35        2:27  Andy Marshall TVOC             M35  
 2 (108)     1:20  Andy Marshall TVOC             M35        3:47  Andy Marshall TVOC             M35  
 3 (135)     4:24  Richard Lloyd IND              M40        9:54  Andy Marshall TVOC             M35  
 4 (117)     1:32  Andy Marshall TVOC             M35       11:26  Andy Marshall TVOC             M35  
 5 (119)     6:26  David Frampton HH              M45       19:28  Ian Prowse NGOC                M65  
 6 (121)     2:04  Andy Marshall TVOC             M35       23:24  David Frampton HH              M45  
 7 (137)     2:05  David Frampton HH              M45       25:29  David Frampton HH              M45  
 8 (109)     1:57  Adam Methven BKO               M14       27:46  Mike Christopher WIM           M60  
 9 (136)     4:23  Andy Marshall TVOC             M35       33:37  David Frampton HH              M45  
10 (125)     0:43  Andy Marshall TVOC             M35       34:27  David Frampton HH              M45  
11 (126)     0:57  Adam Methven BKO               M14       35:32  David Frampton HH              M45  
12 (128)     2:14  Andy Marshall TVOC             M35       38:25  David Frampton HH              M45  
13 (101)     1:13  Andy Marshall TVOC             M35       39:53  David Frampton HH              M45  
14 (130)     2:20  Andy Marshall TVOC             M35       42:41  David Frampton HH              M45  
Finish       1:03  Andy Marshall TVOC             M35       43:48  David Frampton HH              M45  
            35:08  represents ideal time

 Top, Blue, Brown, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Green, White, Yellow

Course Light Green

Control     Split  Name                           Class   Elapsed  Name                           Class
 1 (132)     2:14  Jonathan Cunnane TVOC          M14        2:14  Jonathan Cunnane TVOC          M14  
 2 (102)     1:16  Jonathan Cunnane TVOC          M14        3:30  Jonathan Cunnane TVOC          M14  
 3 (105)     1:59  Heather Crane IND              W35        5:48  Tom Inness BKO                 M14  
 4 (135)     4:30  Heather Crane IND              W35       10:28  Heather Crane IND              W35  
 5 (111)     2:01  Jonathan Cunnane TVOC          M14       12:42  Heather Crane IND              W35  
 6 (137)     6:36  Tom Inness BKO                 M14       19:31  Heather Crane IND              W35  
 7 (138)     1:26  Tegan Frampton HH              W14       21:22  Heather Crane IND              W35  
 8 (136)     4:59  Jonathan Cunnane TVOC          M14       27:03  Heather Crane IND              W35  
 9 (127)     2:28  Tom Inness BKO                 M14       29:42  Heather Crane IND              W35  
10 (128)     1:48  Jonathan Cunnane TVOC          M14       31:49  Heather Crane IND              W35  
11 (130)     2:29  Heather Crane IND              W35       34:18  Heather Crane IND              W35  
Finish       1:15  Ruth Evans TVOC                W45       35:42  Heather Crane IND              W35  
            33:01  represents ideal time

 Top, Blue, Brown, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Green, White, Yellow

Course Orange

Control     Split  Name                           Class   Elapsed  Name                           Class
 1 (141)     2:53  Amy & Sophie D IND             W10-1      2:53  Amy & Sophie D IND             W10-1
 2 (105)     1:37  Jessica Miklausic NGOC         W35        4:53  Amy & Sophie D IND             W10-1
 3 (109)     3:17  Susie Power & Gwilym Danes IND M21        8:49  William Marshall TVOC          M12  
 4 (102)     3:13  William Marshall TVOC          M12       12:02  William Marshall TVOC          M12  
 5 (113)     2:30  William Marshall TVOC          M12       14:32  William Marshall TVOC          M12  
 6 (103)     1:16  Susie Power & Gwilym Danes IND M21       17:29  Susie Power & Gwilym Danes IND M21  
 7 (127)     2:29  Stephanie Duensing BOF         W35       20:12  Susie Power & Gwilym Danes IND M21  
 8 (129)     1:20  Susie Power & Gwilym Danes IND M21       21:32  Susie Power & Gwilym Danes IND M21  
 9 (134)     1:51  William Marshall TVOC          M12       25:05  Pete Priest TVOC               M55  
10 (101)     0:45  Susie Power & Gwilym Danes IND M21       26:05  Susie Power & Gwilym Danes IND M21  
11 (131)     1:32  Susie Power & Gwilym Danes IND M21       27:37  Susie Power & Gwilym Danes IND M21  
12 (132)     1:33  Jessica Miklausic NGOC         W35       30:14  Susie Power & Gwilym Danes IND M21  
13 (133)     1:35  Susie Power & Gwilym Danes IND M21       31:49  Susie Power & Gwilym Danes IND M21  
Finish       0:33  William Marshall TVOC          M12       32:27  Susie Power & Gwilym Danes IND M21  
            26:24  represents ideal time

 Top, Blue, Brown, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Green, White, Yellow

Course Short Green

Control     Split  Name                           Class   Elapsed  Name                           Class
 1 (102)     3:01  Matthew Wallen IND             M21        3:01  Matthew Wallen IND             M21  
 2 (108)     1:50  James Righetti IND             M21        4:58  James Righetti IND             M21  
 3 (109)     2:21  James Righetti IND             M21        7:19  James Righetti IND             M21  
 4 (110)     3:08  James Righetti IND             M21       10:27  James Righetti IND             M21  
 5 (119)     4:15  Inara Gipsle TVOC              W65       16:36  Matthew Wallen IND             M21  
 6 (121)     2:59  James Righetti IND             M21       20:20  Matthew Wallen IND             M21  
 7 (122)     2:31  Matthew Wallen IND             M21       22:51  Matthew Wallen IND             M21  
 8 (123)     2:20  Matthew Wallen IND             M21       25:11  Matthew Wallen IND             M21  
 9 (125)     3:39  David Shakespeare SMOC         M50       28:58  Matthew Wallen IND             M21  
10 (126)     0:58  Matthew Wallen IND             M21       29:56  Matthew Wallen IND             M21  
11 (127)     2:02  James Righetti IND             M21       32:31  Matthew Wallen IND             M21  
12 (101)     1:31  Matthew Wallen IND             M21       34:02  Matthew Wallen IND             M21  
13 (130)     2:55  James Righetti IND             M21       36:59  Matthew Wallen IND             M21  
Finish       1:13  Matthew Wallen IND             M21       38:12  Matthew Wallen IND             M21  
            34:43  represents ideal time

 Top, Blue, Brown, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Green, White, Yellow

Course White

Control     Split  Name                           Class   Elapsed  Name                           Class
 1 (104)     1:11  Louisa Lloyd TVOC              W10        1:11  Louisa Lloyd TVOC              W10  
 2 (140)     1:56  Sarah Righetti TVOC            W21        3:07  Sarah Righetti TVOC            W21  
 3 (105)     2:08  Sarah Righetti TVOC            W21        5:15  Sarah Righetti TVOC            W21  
 4 (106)     1:19  Sarah Righetti TVOC            W21        6:34  Sarah Righetti TVOC            W21  
 5 (144)     0:58  Sarah Righetti TVOC            W21        7:32  Sarah Righetti TVOC            W21  
 6 (141)     2:40  Sarah Righetti TVOC            W21       10:12  Sarah Righetti TVOC            W21  
 7 (142)     1:46  Sarah Righetti TVOC            W21       11:58  Sarah Righetti TVOC            W21  
 8 (132)     1:51  Sarah Righetti TVOC            W21       13:49  Sarah Righetti TVOC            W21  
 9 (143)     1:54  Louisa Lloyd TVOC              W10       15:44  Sarah Righetti TVOC            W21  
10 (133)     1:08  Louisa Lloyd TVOC              W10       16:52  Sarah Righetti TVOC            W21  
Finish       1:01  Louisa Lloyd TVOC              W10       18:17  Sarah Righetti TVOC            W21  
            17:52  represents ideal time

 Top, Blue, Brown, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Green, White, Yellow

Course Yellow

Control     Split  Name                           Class   Elapsed  Name                           Class
 1 (104)     0:37  Robin Inness BKO               M10        0:37  Robin Inness BKO               M10  
 2 (132)     1:57  Christine Lowson IND           W21        2:38  Christine Lowson IND           W21  
 3 (102)     2:03  Sophie Marshall TVOC           W10        5:18  Euan Kane SMOC                 M12  
 4 (141)     0:40  Christine Lowson IND           W21        6:24  Euan Kane SMOC                 M12  
 5 (144)     0:56  Christine Lowson IND           W21        8:07  Euan Kane SMOC                 M12  
 6 (107)     1:08  Christine Lowson IND           W21        9:53  Euan Kane SMOC                 M12  
 7 (113)     1:19  Christine Lowson IND           W21       12:00  Euan Kane SMOC                 M12  
 8 (103)     1:26  Christine Lowson IND           W21       14:08  Robin Inness BKO               M10  
 9 (134)     1:37  Christine Lowson IND           W21       16:23  Christine Lowson IND           W21  
10 (129)     1:13  Christine Lowson IND           W21       17:36  Christine Lowson IND           W21  
11 (131)     1:37  Alice Zajac IND                W10       20:01  Christine Lowson IND           W21  
12 (133)     1:53  Christine Lowson IND           W21       21:54  Christine Lowson IND           W21  
Finish       0:36  Christine Lowson IND           W21       22:30  Christine Lowson IND           W21  
            17:02  represents ideal time

Top, Blue, Brown, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Green, White, Yellow

MERCS (c) 2018 Michael Napier