Saturday Series

Wittenham Clumps

12th May 2018

Fastest Splits by Course

 Top, Light Green, Long Light Green, Orange, White, Yellow

Course Light Green

Control     Split  Name                                Class   Elapsed  Name                                Class
 1 (122)     2:06  Aleksi Kankainen TVOC               M40        2:06  Aleksi Kankainen TVOC               M40  
 2 (127)     2:35  Aleksi Kankainen TVOC               M40        4:41  Aleksi Kankainen TVOC               M40  
 3 (140)     1:37  John Briggs BKO                     M60        6:21  Aleksi Kankainen TVOC               M40  
 4 (125)     1:12  Aleksi Kankainen TVOC               M40        7:33  Aleksi Kankainen TVOC               M40  
 5 (130)     3:03  Willimott Chris IND                 45        11:32  Carys Sharp TVOC                    W14  
 6 (135)     3:02  Aleksi Kankainen TVOC               M40       14:40  Carys Sharp TVOC                    W14  
 7 (136)     2:46  Willimott Chris IND                 45        17:43  Carys Sharp TVOC                    W14  
 8 (138)     2:47  Aleksi Kankainen TVOC               M40       21:03  Carys Sharp TVOC                    W14  
 9 (132)     2:32  Aleksi Kankainen TVOC               M40       23:44  Aleksi Kankainen TVOC               M40  
10 (137)     1:44  John Briggs BKO                     M60       25:33  Aleksi Kankainen TVOC               M40  
11 (131)     1:08  Jake Davies TVOC                    M45       27:24  Aleksi Kankainen TVOC               M40  
12 (134)     4:05  Aleksi Kankainen TVOC               M40       31:29  Aleksi Kankainen TVOC               M40  
Finish       2:19  John Briggs BKO                     M60       33:52  Aleksi Kankainen TVOC               M40  
            30:56  represents ideal time

 Top, Light Green, Long Light Green, Orange, White, Yellow

Course Long Light Green

Control     Split  Name                                Class   Elapsed  Name                                Class
 1 (122)     1:42  Callum Roberts RAFO                 M21        1:42  Callum Roberts RAFO                 M21  
 2 (127)     1:58  Nigel Bunn TVOC                     M50        3:42  Nigel Bunn TVOC                     M50  
 3 (140)     1:04  Nigel Bunn TVOC                     M50        4:46  Nigel Bunn TVOC                     M50  
 4 (125)     1:02  Callum Roberts RAFO                 M21        5:51  Nigel Bunn TVOC                     M50  
 5 (130)     2:06  Nigel Bunn TVOC                     M50        7:57  Nigel Bunn TVOC                     M50  
 6 (135)     2:36  Jan Travnicek TVOC                  M40       10:37  Nigel Bunn TVOC                     M50  
 7 (141)     0:45  Nigel Bunn TVOC                     M50       11:22  Nigel Bunn TVOC                     M50  
 8 (142)     1:44  Nigel Bunn TVOC                     M50       13:06  Nigel Bunn TVOC                     M50  
 9 (143)     0:54  Nigel Bunn TVOC                     M50       14:00  Nigel Bunn TVOC                     M50  
10 (136)     2:16  Nigel Bunn TVOC                     M50       16:16  Nigel Bunn TVOC                     M50  
11 (138)     2:10  Nigel Bunn TVOC                     M50       18:26  Nigel Bunn TVOC                     M50  
12 (132)     1:59  Nigel Bunn TVOC                     M50       20:25  Nigel Bunn TVOC                     M50  
13 (139)     1:22  Nigel Bunn TVOC                     M50       21:47  Nigel Bunn TVOC                     M50  
14 (123)     1:00  Nigel Bunn TVOC                     M50       22:47  Nigel Bunn TVOC                     M50  
15 (131)     1:26  Nigel Bunn TVOC                     M50       24:13  Nigel Bunn TVOC                     M50  
16 (134)     3:11  Nigel Bunn TVOC                     M50       27:24  Nigel Bunn TVOC                     M50  
Finish       2:01  Nigel Bunn TVOC                     M50       29:25  Nigel Bunn TVOC                     M50  
            29:16  represents ideal time

 Top, Light Green, Long Light Green, Orange, White, Yellow

Course Orange

Control     Split  Name                                Class   Elapsed  Name                                Class
 1 (104)     2:32  Katharine Hill TVOC                 W21        2:32  Katharine Hill TVOC                 W21  
 2 (123)     1:51  Katharine Hill TVOC                 W21        4:23  Katharine Hill TVOC                 W21  
 3 (124)     1:17  Lucy Scott TVOC                     35         6:06  Katharine Hill TVOC                 W21  
 4 (115)     1:40  Laura Jane Winter IND               W21        8:06  Katharine Hill TVOC                 W21  
 5 (117)     2:10  Lucy Scott TVOC                     35        11:07  Katharine Hill TVOC                 W21  
 6 (125)     4:32  Lucy Scott TVOC                     35        16:52  Katharine Hill TVOC                 W21  
 7 (127)     1:04  Laura Jane Winter IND               W21       18:07  Katharine Hill TVOC                 W21  
 8 (128)     0:56  Lucie Bouard IND                    W21       19:30  Katharine Hill TVOC                 W21  
 9 (122)     2:38  John Foord TVOC                     M60       22:26  Katharine Hill TVOC                 W21  
10 (114)     0:48  Laura Jane Winter IND               W21       23:27  John Foord TVOC                     M60  
Finish       0:28  Chris and Will Andrews IND          M9        24:10  John Foord TVOC                     M60  
            19:56  represents ideal time

 Top, Light Green, Long Light Green, Orange, White, Yellow

Course White

Control     Split  Name                                Class   Elapsed  Name                                Class
 1 (101)     0:52  Izabela Wyatt IND                   W8         0:52  Izabela Wyatt IND                   W8   
 2 (102)     0:48  Izabela Wyatt IND                   W8         1:40  Izabela Wyatt IND                   W8   
 3 (103)     2:30  Izabela Wyatt IND                   W8         4:10  Izabela Wyatt IND                   W8   
 4 (104)     0:53  Abigail Wyatt IND                   W6         5:07  Izabela Wyatt IND                   W8   
 5 (105)     2:20  Samuel Scott CLIFTEN                M6         8:37  Samuel Scott CLIFTEN                M6   
 6 (107)     1:11  Samuel Scott CLIFTEN                M6         9:48  Samuel Scott CLIFTEN                M6   
 7 (110)     1:33  Izabela Wyatt IND                   W8        11:31  Samuel Scott CLIFTEN                M6   
 8 (111)     2:19  Clara Stanley IND                   W10       14:08  Samuel Scott CLIFTEN                M6   
 9 (112)     2:54  Izabela Wyatt IND                   W8        17:03  Samuel Scott CLIFTEN                M6   
10 (113)     1:21  Chloe Montes IND                    W35       18:39  Samuel Scott CLIFTEN                M6   
11 (114)     1:26  Samuel Scott CLIFTEN                M6        20:05  Samuel Scott CLIFTEN                M6   
Finish       0:34  Martin & Nicci & Freddie Cross IND  W21       21:09  Samuel Scott CLIFTEN                M6   
            18:41  represents ideal time

 Top, Light Green, Long Light Green, Orange, White, Yellow

Course Yellow

Control     Split  Name                                Class   Elapsed  Name                                Class
 1 (101)     0:53  Heta Kankainen TVOC                 W12        0:53  Heta Kankainen TVOC                 W12  
 2 (103)     2:05  Clara Zabell IND                    W14        3:02  Clara Zabell IND                    W14  
 3 (105)     2:49  Alex Stuart IND                     M8         6:09  Alex Stuart IND                     M8   
 4 (115)     0:48  Clara Zabell IND                    W14        7:53  Clara and Emilia Zabell Forster IND W14  
 5 (120)     1:48  Clara and Emilia Zabell Forster IND W14        9:41  Clara and Emilia Zabell Forster IND W14  
 6 (117)     1:05  Clara and Emilia Zabell Forster IND W14       10:46  Clara and Emilia Zabell Forster IND W14  
 7 (121)     3:39  Essi Kankainen TVOC                 W40       14:28  Clara and Emilia Zabell Forster IND W14  
 8 (112)     0:59  Heta Kankainen TVOC                 W12       16:33  Clara and Emilia Zabell Forster IND W14  
 9 (113)     0:47  Clara and Emilia Zabell Forster IND W14       17:20  Clara and Emilia Zabell Forster IND W14  
10 (122)     1:18  Hamish Winser IND                   M5        18:55  Clara and Emilia Zabell Forster IND W14  
11 (114)     0:59  Essi Kankainen TVOC                 W40       20:02  Clara and Emilia Zabell Forster IND W14  
Finish       0:39  Elliot Frost TVOC                   M10       20:44  Clara and Emilia Zabell Forster IND W14  
            17:49  represents ideal time

Top, Light Green, Long Light Green, Orange, White, Yellow

MERCS (c) 2018 Michael Napier