Saturday Series

Kings Wood

5th January 2019

Fastest Splits by Course

 Top, Green, Light Green, Orange, White, Yellow

Course Green

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                        Class
 1 (126)     1:09  Fiona Bunn TVOC             W20        1:09  Fiona Bunn TVOC             W20  
 2 (123)     1:55  Nigel Bunn TVOC             M55        3:10  Fiona Bunn TVOC             W20  
 3 (132)     2:35  Nigel Bunn TVOC             M55        5:47  Nigel Bunn TVOC             M55  
 4 (119)     1:55  David Bunn TVOC             M18        8:09  Jan Travnicek TVOC          M40  
 5 (120)     1:08  Jan Travnicek TVOC          M40        9:17  Jan Travnicek TVOC          M40  
 6 (124)     1:52  Fiona Bunn TVOC             W20       11:40  Jan Travnicek TVOC          M40  
 7 (122)     2:04  David Bunn TVOC             M18       14:01  David Bunn TVOC             M18  
 8 (121)     1:54  Fiona Bunn TVOC             W20       16:05  David Bunn TVOC             M18  
 9 (127)     1:49  David Bunn TVOC             M18       17:54  David Bunn TVOC             M18  
10 (128)     1:27  Nigel Bunn TVOC             M55       19:22  David Bunn TVOC             M18  
11 (129)     1:00  David Bunn TVOC             M18       20:22  David Bunn TVOC             M18  
12 (130)     1:09  David Bunn TVOC             M18       21:31  David Bunn TVOC             M18  
13 (124)     2:02  David Bunn TVOC             M18       23:33  David Bunn TVOC             M18  
14 (114)     2:18  David Bunn TVOC             M18       25:51  David Bunn TVOC             M18  
15 (118)     3:11  Fiona Bunn TVOC             W20       29:04  David Bunn TVOC             M18  
16 (131)     1:29  David Bunn TVOC             M18       30:33  David Bunn TVOC             M18  
Finish       1:17  David Bunn TVOC             M18       31:50  David Bunn TVOC             M18  
            30:14  represents ideal time

 Top, Green, Light Green, Orange, White, Yellow

Course Light Green

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                        Class
 1 (123)     4:40  Greg Birdseye TVOC          M70        4:40  Greg Birdseye TVOC          M70  
 2 (132)     4:05  Joel Taylor TVOC (A         M14       10:54  Marc Tinkler TVOC           M50  
 3 (119)     3:13  Joel Taylor TVOC (A         M14       14:10  Marc Tinkler TVOC           M50  
 4 (120)     1:56  Heather Crane IND           W35       16:18  Marc Tinkler TVOC           M50  
 5 (124)     2:10  Joel Taylor TVOC (A         M14       19:11  Marc Tinkler TVOC           M50  
 6 (125)     4:21  Marc Tinkler TVOC           M50       23:32  Marc Tinkler TVOC           M50  
 7 (114)     3:31  Joel Taylor TVOC (A         M14       27:30  Marc Tinkler TVOC           M50  
 8 (118)     5:53  Rachel Drew IND             W40       33:52  Marc Tinkler TVOC           M50  
 9 (131)     2:26  James Righetti IND          M21       36:27  Marc Tinkler TVOC           M50  
Finish       1:37  James Righetti IND          M21       38:30  Marc Tinkler TVOC           M50  
            33:52  represents ideal time

 Top, Green, Light Green, Orange, White, Yellow

Course Orange

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                        Class
 1 (104)     1:40  Anita Holender IND          W21        1:40  Anita Holender IND          W21  
 2 (113)     2:21  Dan Huyey IND               M21        4:05  Sarah Righetti TVOC         W21  
 3 (133)     4:33  Sarah Righetti TVOC         W21        8:38  Sarah Righetti TVOC         W21  
 4 (121)     2:31  Dan Huyey IND               M21       11:31  Sarah Righetti TVOC         W21  
 5 (125)     1:39  Sarah Righetti TVOC         W21       13:10  Sarah Righetti TVOC         W21  
 6 (122)     1:31  Dan Huyey IND               M21       15:06  Sarah Righetti TVOC         W21  
 7 (119)     1:25  Sarah Righetti TVOC         W21       16:31  Sarah Righetti TVOC         W21  
 8 (116)     2:44  Sarah Righetti TVOC         W21       19:15  Sarah Righetti TVOC         W21  
 9 (105)     2:20  Sarah Righetti TVOC         W21       21:35  Sarah Righetti TVOC         W21  
10 (102)     2:00  Dan Huyey IND               M21       24:17  Sarah Righetti TVOC         W21  
Finish       0:51  Nathan Taylor TVOC (A       M12       25:16  Sarah Righetti TVOC         W21  
            23:35  represents ideal time

 Top, Green, Light Green, Orange, White, Yellow

Course White

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                        Class
 1 (101)     1:22  Lizzie Cook N/A             W4         1:22  Lizzie Cook N/A             W4   
 2 (102)     1:02  David Morse IND             M40        2:46  David Morse IND             M40  
 3 (103)     2:26  Anthony Dawson IND          M21        5:34  David Morse IND             M40  
 4 (104)     1:57  Lizzie Cook N/A             W4         7:45  Anthony Dawson IND          M21  
 5 (105)     2:35  David Morse IND             M40       10:25  David Morse IND             M40  
 6 (106)     1:52  David Morse IND             M40       12:17  David Morse IND             M40  
 7 (107)     3:34  David Morse IND             M40       15:51  David Morse IND             M40  
 8 (111)     7:27  Timothy Green TVOC          M3        25:32  Timothy Green TVOC          M3   
 9 (108)     4:47  Lizzie Cook N/A             W4        31:55  Timothy Green TVOC          M3   
10 (109)     1:54  Lizzie Cook N/A             W4        34:57  Timothy Green TVOC          M3   
11 (110)     0:59  Lizzie Cook N/A             W4        36:38  Timothy Green TVOC          M3   
Finish       1:10  Lizzie Cook N/A             W4        38:54  Timothy Green TVOC          M3   
            31:05  represents ideal time

 Top, Green, Light Green, Orange, White, Yellow

Course Yellow

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                        Class
 1 (103)     1:21  Jake Hilton SN              M10        1:21  Jake Hilton SN              M10  
 2 (105)     1:27  Anita Hollender 2nd run IND W21        2:55  Jake Hilton SN              M10  
 3 (107)     1:20  Jake Hilton SN              M10        4:15  Jake Hilton SN              M10  
 4 (114)     1:39  Jake Hilton SN              M10        5:54  Jake Hilton SN              M10  
 5 (115)     2:13  Anita Hollender 2nd run IND W21        8:32  Jake Hilton SN              M10  
 6 (116)     2:55  Anita Hollender 2nd run IND W21       11:43  Jake Hilton SN              M10  
 7 (111)     1:25  Chrissy Longley IND         W45       13:40  Jake Hilton SN              M10  
 8 (112)     1:10  Jake Hilton SN              M10       14:50  Jake Hilton SN              M10  
 9 (110)     1:15  Anita Hollender 2nd run IND W21       16:30  Anita Hollender 2nd run IND W21  
Finish       0:43  Jake Hilton SN              M10       17:22  Anita Hollender 2nd run IND W21  
            15:28  represents ideal time

Top, Green, Light Green, Orange, White, Yellow

MERCS (c) 2018 Michael Napier